Klassement

Heren

VoornaamNaamKlassementBetrouwbaarheidVooruitgang
GertMartens22956
ThomasVan Bever22741098
JeroenDe Wolf22465
NicolasGordts220710-270
MathijsLazeure20668-80
ArthurWildiers19479-119
BramVerbinnen193310235
JarichWindelinckx19137-39
XanderVan der Linden19088242
KenL'Eglise18747-77
UrosKresovic18337-48
JanSauvillers18026-60
WouterAppeltans177913178
WillemMeurrens17604
RubenVaeremans17207-94
MatteoVosswinkel17052
IefDe Smedt17029-153
TomDonné1667541
ToonWildiers1621982
PieterDe Wolf14831110
DavyVan Kerkhoven14816
ToonKellen13954
JasperCallaerts13727-160
JensFahy13109162
JarneSmets1304625
ViktorDe Bondt13035-45
TimSterkens12685
PhilippeDalcq123610-108
StafSmets12186-116
HansNuyts12138465
LucasDelabastita11865
AndreasVercoutere11814
TomVandeplas11591065
GeertSwinnen11474
LukasDas9883
JanAerts9578-51
BartBauwens9122
MarcLor90910-155
JeroenFeyaerts8742
DirkKellen833762
KrisNijs830534

Tornooileiding

  • Kris Beyen
  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Toine Van Proeyen
  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter
  • Kris Beyen