Klassement

Veteranen

VoornaamNaamKlassementBetrouwbaarheidVooruitgang
TomVan Gestel21094
JohanLamotte203310169
PatrickVervoort20059-48
HansWildiers19999-44
DavidVan der Linden191478
WimGordts18814-92
WalterMerens1851910
MarcVandenberghe18083
WouterAppeltans177913178
EdwinTops17708-50
BjornGoriens17671129
JoeriVandermeeren17309118
WimDe Wachter17248-149
JoVaeremans17051026
MarcAertssen17038-25
IefDe Smedt17029-153
KrisMerckx16808124
RudiVerbinnen16729-8
StynGrieten16469-14
BertMeurrens16259-95
TomVanraes160682
KrisVoets1590619
MarcPeeters15848-75
ManuVan der Hauwaert15818-38
HeinMatthys1540631
AndreTriangle15396-88
ToineVan Proeyen15267-117
HermanSeldeslachts15176-8
JOHANSMEYERS15172
Pieter-JanGhesquiere1499658
PaulSauvillers14967-24
TomVanden Eynde14817
JanHolemans1458544
JohanMine14276-143
KrisBeyen1421845
LucDonné1399635
HugoVan Wijngaerden13746131
BurtVertongen1355832
KOENELSEN13443
JanVerschueren13069146
JosVan Dyck1272918
AdrianoSumma12668-89
RudiBurssens12436-1
DirkPeeters12395-107
BartLemmens123211-76
TomVandeplas11591065
GeertVerbiest1152842
DieterVangodtsenhoven11487-30
KoenGullentops11167-36
JohanDe Rop10654-78
GertPut10467-96
MaartenBijnens9813
JanAerts9578-51
GerrikWolfs9542
MarcLor90910-155
DirkKellen833762

Tornooileiding

  • Kris Beyen
  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Toine Van Proeyen
  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter
  • Kris Beyen