Uitslagen

18-08-2019

WedstrijdWinnaarVerliezerUitslag
HR B11Hans NuytsLukas Das6/2 6/0
DK B25Erica BalligandSarah Marck7/6 4/6 6/3
HR B06Tom VandeplasDirk Kellen6/0 6/2
VK B08Jo VaeremansPieter-Jan Ghesquiere6/2 6/4
HK H15Ief De SmedtReindert Heutsff
DV B27Walter Merens / Benny HerftijdToine Van Proeyen / Bob Leeman6/3 6/2
DV B09Bert De Bondt / Frank VaernewyckJoeri Vandermeeren / Patrick Vanderieck4/6 6/4 6/2
HK B25Mathijs LazeureRuben Vaeremans6/0 6/0
SV B28Johan LamotteMarc Aertssen6/1 6/1
D2 B07Harry Laureys / Gert PutToon Van Aerschot / Elke Valgaeren3/6 6/1 6/4
DV B22Frank Baert / Andre TrianglePhilippe Mallaerts / Paul Sauvillers6/4 6/7 6/3
DK B32Carla Van MoerEllen Verdrengh2/6 7/5 6/3
VK B23Tom Van GestelBjorn Goriens6/2 6/2
VR B33Tom Vanden EyndeBart Lemmens6/1 6/4
DG B27Geert Swinnen / Carolien MartensJan Aerts / Anita Van Den Bosch6/2 6/4
VK B27Joeri VandermeerenWouter Appeltans0/6 7/5 6/3
D2 B03Toine Van Proeyen / Nathalie KlaykensAndreas Vercoutere / Mieke Claes5/7 7/6 6/4
DD2 B32Tineke Rayé / An De LeenerAnnemie Ickroth / Astrid Bollaerts7/5 6/3
DV B08Reginald Coomans / Eddy De BackereKris Merckx / Eddy Philippaerts6/1 6/4
HR B24Viktor De BondtPhilippe Dalcq6/7 6/3 6/4
HK H12Arthur WildiersJan Sauvillers3/6 6/3 6/3
D2 B16Bob Leeman / Jolien PhilippeWim Demeyere / Nicole Van Krunkelveldt6/1 3/6 7/5
DG B08Michael Verwimp / Petra VannotenPatrick Vanderieck / Sabien Geeraerts7/5 6/1
VR B22Tom VandeplasMarc Lor6/1 6/0
HR B21Jasper CallaertsAndreas Vercoutere6/1 6/1
DG B23Hugo Van Wijngaerden / Kathleen AnseeuwFrank Vaernewyck / Ingrid Boffé6/2 6/2
HK B22Bram VerbinnenWouter Appeltans6/0 6/2
D2 B04Marc Aertssen / Sarah RabauKris Merckx / Anja Augustinus1/6 6/4 6/4
VK B04Manu Van der HauwaertJohan Mine6/2 6/1
DD3 B33Caroline De Meester / Anita Van Den BoschMarleen Reniers / Leen Claes6/2 6/1
DD1 B31Petra Vanelderen / Hannelore VanlinthoutAn Walder / Katrien Vanhouche6/2 6/2
DR B22Ine RomboutsChantal Van Beselaere6/2 6/0
D1 B26Jarich Windelinckx / Gert MinnenCEDRIC DEWEVER / Phaedra Breekweg6/2 7/6
DD3 B34Jo Antoons / Vanessa SlegersKatleen Hessels / Katrien Appelt6/0 6/2
DD1 B34Charlotte Van Aerschot / Sofie VictorNIKKI GAUBLOMME / Hilde Walder6/2 6/3

Tornooileiding

  • Kris Beyen
  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Toine Van Proeyen
  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter
  • Kris Beyen