Uitslagen

20-08-2019

WedstrijdWinnaarVerliezerUitslag
D1 B23Patrick Vervoort / Xander Van der LindenMichaël Van Hest / NIKKI GAUBLOMME6/1 6/0
HK H23Ken L'EgliseIef De Smedtff
HR H14Staf SmetsKris Nijs6/0 6/1
SV H24Paul SauvillersLuc Donné6/4 6/4
DV H12Piet Philippe / Bob LeemanToine Van Proeyen / Hubert Verbert6/2 6/4
D2 H07Jan Verschueren / Dieter VangodtsenhovenJarne Smets / Elske Vercruysse6/2 6/4
DD3 B24Kathleen Anseeuw / Sabien GeeraertsAnne Clement / Dorien De Ryck6/1 7/5
DG B21Jens Fahy / Ann BofféPeter Van Hest / Lieve Geeraerts6/1 6/4
VR B28Adriano SummaJohan De Rop6/1 6/2
SV H21Marc AertssenHerman Seldeslachts2/6 6/0 6/0
DV B24Toon Van Aerschot / Eddy De BackereReginald Coomans / Ronny Pelgrims6/3 6/0
DG B22KOEN ELSEN / Els RendersFrederik Wyseur / Daphne Breekweg5/7 6/3 6/3
DD2 B22Anja Cornet / Liesbet ChristiaensBie Cleynhens / Sandra Peeters7/5 1/6 6/0
DG H12Jan Aerts / Susan VermeijEddy Philippaerts / Anita Van Den Bosch6/2 6/3
SV B34Johan LamotteMarc Peeters6/1 6/0
D1 B04David Van der Linden / Tom DonnéWouter Vandewalle / Bert Meurrens6/4 7/5
HR H17Lucas DelabastitaBart Bauwens6/4 6/0
VK H12Wouter AppeltansJohan Mine6/1 6/1
DD1 B24Dominique Gilles / Edith MinnenTessa Gordts / Britt Winnepenninckx6/4 7/5
HR B23Davy Van KerkhovenTom Vandeplas6/2 6/2
DV B28Koen Muysewinkel / Wim DemeyereJo Vaeremans / Andre Van Rumst6/2 6/0
DD1 B33Jitte Herftijd / Sandra TaelemansEllen Nolmans / Esther Witpas3/6 6/3 6/2
DR H12Katleen HesselsVanessa Slegers6/3 7/5
DR B23An De LeenerJasna Kersemans6/0 6/1
VK B31Hans WildiersTom Vanraes6/1 6/0
D2 B28Ward Mathys / Jolien PhilippeBob Leeman / Geert Verbiest4/6 6/1 6/2
VK H17Manu Van der HauwaertHein Matthys4/6 7/6 2/1 opg.
DG B26Gerrik Wolfs / Sandy RonsmansJohan De Rop / Chantal Van Beselaere6/4 6/3
VK B25Wim De WachterKris Voets6/2 7/5
DG B24Michael Verwimp / Erna JordensThomas Verwimp / Petra Vannoten6/1 6/0
DR B25Catherine BonetSofie Nackaerts6/4 6/2
D1 B27Wim Maes / Styn GrietenThomas Van Bever / Wouter Appeltans6/4 7/5
D2 H08Wim Demeyere / Ellen BylemansViktor De Bondt / Nicole Van Krunkelveldt6/3 4/6 6/2
D2 H02Kris Merckx / Laura-Ann MerckxAndreas Vercoutere / Anja Augustinus2/6 6/4 6/0
D1 B25Milo Vosswinkel / Koen MuysewinkelMatthias Vanhentenryk / Stef De Cuyper7/6 6/3
D2 B24Harry Laureys / Petra VanelderenJOHAN SMEYERS / Gert Put6/3 7/5
D2 H06Pieter De Wolf / Paul SauvillersPhilippe Dalcq / Katrien Vanhouche6/2 6/4
D1 B22Hermes De Backere / Tom DonnéDavid Van der Linden / Ruben Vaeremans6/2 6/2
D2 H04Toon Van Aerschot / Hannelore VanlinthoutPeter Wens / Elke Valgaeren4/6 6/0 3/0 opg.
D2 B21Jasper Callaerts / Tessa GordtsBenny Herftijd / Luc Guillaume6/0 6/1
VK H14Pieter-Jan GhesquiereKris Voetsff

Tornooileiding

  • Kris Beyen
  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Toine Van Proeyen
  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter
  • Kris Beyen