Uitslagen

21-08-2019

WedstrijdWinnaarVerliezerUitslag
VK B26David Van der LindenMarc Aertssenff
VR H14Jos Van DyckMaarten Bijnens6/0 6/1
VK H13Styn GrietenMarc Aertssenff
D2 H01Bert De Bondt / Bie CleynhensAdriano Summa / Ellen Verdrengh6/4 6/4
DR H14Sofie NackaertsBirgit Vervoort6/1 7/6
DR B34Ann BofféCatherine Herremans6/1 6/2
VR H12Dieter VangodtsenhovenJan Aerts6/2 6/1
VK H15Ief De SmedtJan Holemans6/1 6/3
DD2 H22Sara Beyen / Liesbet MassantPetra Vannoten / Anne Tirez6/4 6/2
DD2 B33MAAIKE MORTIER / Daphne BreekwegCarla Van Moer / Susan Vermeij6/3 6/3
DK H23Linde De WachterGoedele Maes6/1 6/1
DD1 H14Tessa Gordts / Hilde WalderNIKKI GAUBLOMME / Britt Winnepenninckx6/1 6/4
VK B32Tom Van GestelJo Vaeremans6/1 6/3
D1 H14Nicolas Gordts / Joeri VandermeerenDavid Verwimp / Stef De Cuyper6/3 6/1
HR H13Hans NuytsDirk Kellen6/0 6/0
DV H16Peter Wens / Franky SinapMarc Peeters / Luc Donné3/6 6/4 6/4
VK H16Bjorn GoriensJOHAN SMEYERS6/0 6/1
HK H24Jarich WindelinckxWouter Appeltans6/3 6/3
VK B33Wim De WachterDavid Van der Linden4/5 opgave
D2 B23Frederik Van Baelen / Tom BoogaertsEddy De Backere / Sarah Marck6/3 6/2
DD1 B32Dominique Gilles / Mieke ClaesDominique Deloddere / Edith Minnen6/2 3/6 6/3
DK B33Annelies CrijnsErica Balligand6/4 6/2
DD3 B42Jo Antoons / Anita Van Den BoschCaroline De Meester / Vanessa Slegers6/2 6/4
DD3 B32Sofie Elsen / Sabien GeeraertsKathleen Anseeuw / Ingrid Boffé6/3 6/7 6/3
DD3 H14Katleen Hessels / Dorien De RyckAnne Clement / Katrien Appelt4/6 6/4 opgave
HR B31Jasper CallaertsJarne Smets6/4 4/6 6/1
D1 B28Arthur Wildiers / Frederick AnkaerKen L'Eglise / Rutger Verbiest6/3 6/1
D1 B33Milo Vosswinkel / Gert MinnenJarich Windelinckx / Koen Muysewinkel6/3 6/0
DV H14Bert De Bondt / Eddy PhilippaertsKris Merckx / Andre Minnen7/6 6/3
D2 H05Rudy Debecker / Tom VandeplasAndreas Vercoutere / Evita De Schoenmaeker7/6 7/6
D2 B25Pieter-Jan Ghesquiere / Tim SterkensBart Lemmens / An Walder6/1 6/4
D2 H03Ronny Pelgrims / Sofie VictorReginald Coomans / Esther Witpas4/3 opg.
D2 B26Kris Voets / Lucas DelabastitaKurt Somers / Hilde Walder6/3 6/2
D1 H12Thomas Van Bever / Bert MeurrensWouter Vandewalle / Wouter Appeltans6/1 7/6
VR H15Koen GullentopsGert Put4/6 5/0 opg.

Tornooileiding

  • Kris Beyen
  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Toine Van Proeyen
  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter
  • Kris Beyen