Klassement

Veteranen

VoornaamNaamKlassementBetrouwbaarheidVooruitgang
KurtBeynen22006
HansWildiers19971143
PatrickVervoort194018-21
BramDe Baerdemaeker1895102
FrankVandaele18711257
LucDe Wyngaert1847521
WimDe Wachter181814139
EdwinTops17981073
DavidVerwimp1758952
WouterAppeltans17461513
JoeriVandermeeren17371453
BjornGoriens1723111
GertElsen17068
WalterMerens169614-110
IefDe Smedt1679922
JoVaeremans1664124
GertMinnen16496
TomVanden Eynde163713201
WimGordts16099-227
BertMeurrens1606926
JanVerlaenen160178
RudiVerbinnen15959-32
DirkBauwens15916
SébastienBuron15823
PatrickLuyten15723
KrisVoets15266-19
MielVanhaverbeke15164-36
ManuVan der Hauwaert15008-36
StynGrieten14867-115
TomVanraes148210-79
HansNuyts145518287
KrisBeyen14481672
PaulSauvillers14389-12
KoenMuysewinkel14332
JohanMine1427645
HermanSeldeslachts14146-58
Pieter-JanGhesquiere14126-42
EddyHeijlen14054
TimSterkens140411181
JanHolemans14048-9
RudyDebecker13783
BertDe Bondt13342
KurtSomers1324927
RonnyPelgrims12913
MichaelVerwimp12887
FrederikVan Baelen12855
LucDonné12617-93
TomVandeplas123614122
FrankBaert12164
AdrianoSumma11678-54
PietNuttin11444
GertReynders11436-76
JanVerschueren11308-132
WardMathys11308-21
PauloVieira11298
JosVan Dyck11269-101
TimDe Rycke112610
PietPhilippe11005
GeertVerbiest109813-9
EddyPhilippaerts10962
WimCauwenberghs10925
RudiBurssens10899-109
DieterVangodtsenhoven10897-15
BartLemmens106511-122
DirkPeeters10536-140
PeterVan Hest10162
MarcLor100413140
GertPut100351
JohanDe Rop9955-26
TimHielegems9784
JanAerts972960
FrederikWyseur9672
DirkKellen9418153
RubenPlatteau8923
KrisNijs853769
GerrikWolfs7775
DirkVandenbulcke7654

Tornooileiding

  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter