Wedstrijdschema

Alle wedstrijden, dag per dag, uur per uur

Donderdag (13/08/2020)

TijdstipSpeler 1Speler 2WedstrijdWeerVochtigheidWind (m\s)
17:00 uurBritt WinnepenninckxBo MineDK B25565.38
17:00 uurKris NijsPiet PhilippeVR B10565.38
17:00 uurWalter MerensRudi BurssensSV B23565.38
17:00 uurJeroen De WolfGert ElsenHK B01565.38
17:00 uurSébastien BuronPatrick LuytenVK B15565.38
18:15 uurJo VaeremansBjorn GoriensHK B08565.38
18:30 uurWouter AppeltansMatteo VosswinkelHK B04635.02
18:30 uurDirk VandenbulckeDirk KellenVR B02635.02
19:00 uurSimon CallaertsMarc LorHR Baq635.02
19:30 uurThomas Van BeverDirk BauwensHK B05635.02
19:45 uurToon KellenJoeri VandermeerenHK B06635.02
20:00 uurGert ReyndersBart LemmensVR Baq635.02
20:15 uurHans WildiersStyn GrietenVK B05635.02
20:45 uurDavy Van KerkhovenMichiel PhilippeHK B15635.02
21:00 uurXander Van der LindenPieter De WolfHK B07635.02
21:15 uurWim HendrickxGerrik WolfsHR Baf635.02
21:30 uurFrank VandaeleTom Vanden EyndeHK B13762.44
21:45 uurDirk PeetersPaulo VieiraVR Bap762.44

Vrijdag (14/08/2020)

TijdstipSpeler 1Speler 2WedstrijdWeerVochtigheidWind (m\s)
10:30 uurEmmanuel DevolderKris BeyenHR B12673.81
14:00 uurRuben PlatteauTom BoogaertsHR Bah672.96
14:00 uurGeert VerbiestJan AertsVR B11672.96
17:00 uurVanessa SlegersCatherine HerremansDR B08672.79
17:00 uurLuc DonnéRonny PelgrimsSV B24672.79
17:00 uurWannes AertsArno VandaeleHR Bad672.79
17:00 uurHerman SeldeslachtsPaul SauvillersSV B25672.79
18:15 uurViktor De BondtTim De RyckeHR B05672.79
18:30 uurJan VerschuerenHans NuytsVR B05772.19
18:30 uurWim De WachterJan HolemansHK B02772.19
18:45 uurBert MeurrensRuben VaeremansHK B11772.19
19:30 uurPatrick VervoortTom DonnéHK B03772.19
19:45 uurTom VanraesBert De BondtVK B11772.19
20:15 uurStef LeemansGert MartensHK B16772.19
20:45 uurChantal Van BeselaereCaroline De MeesterDR B02772.19
21:00 uurBaqFrank BaertVR B09772.19

Zaterdag (15/08/2020)

TijdstipSpeler 1Speler 2WedstrijdWeerVochtigheidWind (m\s)
10:00 uurWolf De WachterKoen GullentopsHR Bay833.87
10:00 uurTijs StockmansHans NuytsHR Bba833.87
10:00 uurEddy HeijlenGert MinnenSV B27833.87
10:00 uurJan VerlaenenEdwin TopsSV B26833.87
10:00 uurTom VandeplasBapVR B08833.87
11:15 uurJolien LuytenValerie PhilippaertsDR B13833.87
11:30 uurMiel VanhaverbekeFrank VandaeleVK B10833.87
11:30 uurTom BoogaertsGert PutVR B07833.87
11:45 uurBert MeurrensBram De BaerdemaekerVK B12833.87
12:30 uurKurt SomersDieter VangodtsenhovenVR B01704.78
13:00 uurBart SchepersWouter HoegaertsHR Bap704.78
13:30 uurNele DesendereLieve GeeraertsDR B09704.78
13:45 uurToon WildiersNicolas GordtsHK B12704.78
14:00 uurKurt BeynenGert ElsenVK B01704.78
15:00 uurJos Van DyckMarc LorVR B03704.78
15:00 uurTine WildiersJolien PhilippeDK B21704.78
15:15 uurJoeri VandermeerenKris VoetsVK B13704.78
16:00 uurKaat VerbinnenEsther WitpasDK B23682.02
16:00 uurJulie VandermeerenSarah MarckDK B22682.02
16:15 uurWalter MerensIef De SmedtVK B07682.02
16:30 uurSandra TaelemansAmber WoutersDK B24682.02
17:00 uurRudy DebeckerWim GordtsSV B28682.02
17:30 uurB07B08HK B24682.02
17:30 uurBram VerbinnenCEDRIC DEWEVERHK B14682.02
18:00 uurKoen MuysewinkelKris BeyenVK B04682.02
18:45 uurKris NijsArne VerschuerenHR B16710.84
18:45 uurLuc De WyngaertRudi VerbinnenSV B21710.84
19:00 uurKen L'EgliseHermes De BackereHK B10710.84
19:30 uurB03B04HK B22710.84

Zondag (16/08/2020)

TijdstipSpeler 1Speler 2WedstrijdWeerVochtigheidWind (m\s)
10:00 uurJo VaeremansPaul SauvillersVK B09612.38
10:00 uurLenne NijsKoen TriangleHR Bbc612.38
10:00 uurTim De RyckeTim SterkensVR B14612.38
11:15 uurPieter-Jan GhesquiereBjorn GoriensVK B08612.38
11:30 uurGeert VerbiestBadHR B02612.38
11:30 uurNico ScherpereelBart LemmensHR Bau612.38
11:45 uurB13Katleen HesselsDR B27612.38
12:30 uurB05B06HK B23462.9
13:00 uurPetra VannotenDorien De RyckDR B11462.9
13:30 uurBayDirk VandenbulckeHR B13462.9
14:00 uurGerrik WolfsWim CauwenberghsVR Bay462.9
15:00 uurBaqWouter SaeysHR B09462.9
15:00 uurJens FahyBahHR B04462.9
15:15 uurArnoud StasBapHR B08462.9
16:00 uurMichael VerwimpPiet NuttinVR B12402.91
16:00 uurAdriano SummaJohan De RopVR B06402.91
16:30 uurManu Van der HauwaertWouter AppeltansVK B14402.91
17:00 uurRudi BurssensFrederik Van BaelenVR B16402.91
17:30 uurJan HolemansDavid VerwimpVK B02402.91
18:00 uurLinde De WachterDominique GillesDK B28402.91
18:00 uurElke ValgaerenB02DR B21402.91
18:45 uurB23B24SV B32532.6
18:45 uurB13B14HK B27532.6
19:00 uurWim De WachterTom Vanden EyndeVK B06532.6

Maandag (17/08/2020)

TijdstipSpeler 1Speler 2WedstrijdWeerVochtigheidWind (m\s)
10:30 uurLeen ClaesGoedele CastryckDR B04585.21
10:30 uurJohan MinePatrick VervoortVK B16585.21
17:00 uurNathalie KlaykensCarla Van MoerDK B27445.96
17:00 uurB09Goedele MaesDR B25445.96
17:00 uurJan AertsJasper CallaertsHR B10445.96
17:00 uurSophia HoornaertB08DR B24445.96
18:15 uurBarbara DebaveyeLiesbet ChristiaensDR B06445.96
18:30 uurPeter Van HestEddy PhilippaertsSV B22445.96
18:45 uurIsabelle UyttebroeckErica BalligandDR B28
19:00 uurStaf SmetsBafHR B03
19:30 uurMieke ClaesNIKKI GAUBLOMMEDK B26
19:45 uurSascha KlenkeRuben PlatteauVR Bah
20:00 uurBayFrederik WyseurVR B13
20:00 uurBauTim HielegemsHR B11
20:15 uurMarnik BeyenLukas DasHR B01
20:45 uurFrank Van der AaTom VanraesHK B09
21:00 uurTys DelabastitaTom VandeplasHR Bal
21:15 uurBbaMichael JanssenHR B14
21:30 uurDirk BauwensEric DeneusVK B03

Dinsdag (18/08/2020)

TijdstipSpeler 1Speler 2WedstrijdWeerVochtigheidWind (m\s)
18:15 uurTim HielegemsWard MathysVR B15
18:30 uurB11Nathalie ChevoletDR B26
18:45 uurGRETY VAN PEELB06DR B23
19:00 uurJohan AnkaerBahVR B04
19:30 uurWim DemeyereJinne NijsHR B07
19:45 uurBbcPhilippe DalcqHR B15
20:15 uurEls RendersB04DR B22
21:30 uurPaulo VieiraBalHR B06

Tornooileiding

  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter