Klassement

Dubbel

VoornaamNaamKlassementBetrouwbaarheidVooruitgang
KurtBeynen221311-60
ThomasVan Bever217416-22
LieseNijs21445
ArnoDe Cuyper21347-111
JeroenDe Wolf21161437
JarichWindelinckx20385-74
KenL'Eglise20131334
WouterVandewalle1952440
HermesDe Backere18279-68
BramDe Baerdemaeker181812-93
WimDe Wachter179922-33
RutgerVerbiest17979117
JorenVandermosten17915
EdwinTops178415105
MarnikBeyen176920216
DavidVan der Linden174812-69
ElienWijns17313
IefDe Smedt17221861
KrisL'Eglise16894-19
BertMeurrens16721158
WalterMerens16601244
GuyBormans1653939
LeenVerheyden16539
TomDonné163812-10
AnWalder161911206
BramVerbinnen16167-88
JanHolemans161313190
StynGrieten15881184
DavyVan Kerkhoven1585169
JoVaeremans158114-86
StefDe Cuyper15801012
CharlotteVan Aerschot15761341
ToonVan Aerschot15491298
WouterHoegaerts154520305
MichaelVerwimp153913181
HansNuyts15341231
DominiqueGilles15301912
DirkBauwens15299-98
JoeriVandermeeren151415-240
KrisVoets1505713
TimSterkens15011433
GertMinnen14991040
PetraVanelderen148411-47
ArneVerschueren147914-131
RobGovaerts14785-80
PeterWens14661421
KrisBeyen146018-54
JasperCallaerts14591343
KaatVerbinnen143611-39
HarryLaureys14351230
RudiVerbinnen14259-45
KOENELSEN140116140
TomVan De Walle13906
KurtSomers1387123
TessaGordts13766-117
TomBoogaerts13751466
WimDemeyere13671051
JarneSmets136410-122
BertDe Bondt13579-37
LucBerben13514
Pieter-JanGhesquiere132513-169
MarcAertssen130010-275
FrankBaert128910-36
PietNuttin12881128
NathalieKlaykens12841268
FrederikVan Baelen12827-77
AmberWouters12731822
TomVandeplas126720-24
JuliePiron12652
ThomasVerwimp12579
WardMathys12551252
NIKKIGAUBLOMME125013-118
PaulSauvillers123816-70
LindeDe Wachter120415-100
AdrianoSumma120110-56
MiekeClaes119616139
DannyDe Grieck11907
GeertVerbiest11801725
RonnyPelgrims11761129
PietPhilippe11751321
RudyDebecker11741365
TimDe Rycke117492
BartLemmens11691353
SofieVictor11558-3
PatrickVanderieck114010109
EddyDe Backere11357-142
DieterVangodtsenhoven112217-57
SandraTaelemans11211392
KatrienVanhouche110610135
LauraWijns11032
JanAerts109511-24
LucasDelabastita10908-140
DirkPeeters10695-34
SarahMarck106750
BrittWinnepenninckx106611-132
JohanDe Rop104910-3
EllenVerdrengh104310162
WannesAerts104213
GertPut10426-16
FRANCOISDE JAEGERE10417
FrankVaernewyck102810-51
PeterVan Hest101411-19
HanneloreVanlinthout101314-48
JefGeens1013477
TimHielegems10121362
LucAertgeerts10064
LiesMatthys10045-123
CarlaVan Moer99511-21
CharlotteBartczak9933
KatrienJans9891079
HildeLibbrecht9835
LeenSerbruyns980735
HildeWalder97512-86
AnnemieIckroth97240
BieCleynhens95815-14
AndreMinnen9521139
BartSchepers9407
IngridTerlaeken93211127
KrisNijs9271439
LucVanparijs9172
FrankySinap890949
EstherWitpas8696-165
AnjaCornet8101073
RubenPlatteau8084-92
GerrikWolfs7668-40
StefanieVyncke752669
ValeriePhilippaerts73610117
SandyRonsmans70911-107
PetraVannoten6911325
PeggyTimmermans68513155
TineVan Welde63510
AnnWitters5686
KatleenHessels5641198
SofieElsen5331262
AnnBoffé52910-108
CatherineBonet49713-33
NeleDesendere4898-118
IngridBoffé39010123
AstridBollaerts3615-151
ChantalVan Beselaere3529102
LieveGeeraerts34211-92
AnneClement3294
SusanVermeij3288-244
CarolineDe Meester3209-90
VanessaSlegers32010-13
KatrienVromman3185
AnitaVan Den Bosch3051049
SabienGeeraerts260882
LieveTorbeyns242634
LeenClaes207939
AnneVan der Planken1662
DorienDe Ryck1645-83
IngeHuypens1283
EvelyneDebeckker632

Tornooileiding

  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter