Klassement

Heren

VoornaamNaamKlassementBetrouwbaarheidVooruitgang
NicolasGordts21349-15
JeroenDe Wolf21131071
KurtBeynen21026-53
ThomasVan Bever205510-105
KenL'Eglise196610120
TomVanden Eynde181615224
GertMartens18008-181
GertElsen177112109
pietPhilippe17596117
RutgerVerbiest1670529
MarnikBeyen167013202
BramVerbinnen166240
LouisSwennen16453
StefLeemans16075-46
TomDonné15617-26
WouterHoegaerts155212394
JoVaeremans150511-114
DavyVan Kerkhoven146910-65
KrisBeyen14371434
StafSmets1420778
PieterDe Wolf14099-85
JarneSmets14047-80
ArneVerschueren13909-138
WouterSaeys13346-73
DavidVan der Smissen12978
MichaelJanssen12664
JasperCallaerts12479-39
YarneNijs12105
GeertSwinnen11986141
TomVandeplas119797
JorenWouters11723
ToonKellen11585-402
JensFahy11009-100
GilMerckx1089639
TimDe Rycke108080
TijsStockmans1074819
LucasDelabastita10715-115
WannesAerts10668
LucAertgeerts10632
JohanDe Rop1049799
ArnoVandaele10394-28
FRANCOISDE JAEGERE9973
LaurensDefrere9572
BartSchepers8713
TimHielegems8657-68
WimHendrickx8393-32

Tornooileiding

  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter