Klassement

Veteranen

VoornaamNaamKlassementBetrouwbaarheidVooruitgang
FrankVandaele18841658
HansWildiers183111-121
TomVanden Eynde181615224
DavidVerwimp1772859
GertElsen177112109
EdwinTops17661013
GuyBormans16984-15
WalterMerens16961045
BramDe Baerdemaeker16838-166
WimDe Wachter168111-92
BertMeurrens1637776
IefDe Smedt15999-36
StynGrieten15658124
KrisVoets1557675
JoeriVandermeeren15539-140
ToonVan Aerschot15436-6
MarcAertssen15288-85
JoVaeremans150511-114
DirkBauwens14996-47
RudiVerbinnen14937-57
GertMinnen14697-136
PieterWynants14633-113
TimSterkens14571298
KrisBeyen14371434
DannyDe Grieck14374
LucBerben14312
EddyHeijlen136140
TomVanraes13537-84
HenriGodts13503
KOENELSEN13467
PaulSauvillers13427-51
DavidVan der Smissen12978
Pieter-JanGhesquiere128510-82
HermanSeldeslachts12766-92
BurtVertongen126540
JohanMine12488-133
TomBoogaerts12262
WilfriedCorten12034
PietNuttin1147549
GeertVerbiest1117965
JosVan Dyck1100919
DieterVangodtsenhoven1098854
PietPhilippe1078723
BartLemmens102685
GertPut994537
JanAerts9217-6
TimHielegems8657-68
RubenPlatteau8363-11
KrisNijs81264
JohanJaques7802
DirkVandenbulcke744424

Tornooileiding

  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter