Klassement

Dubbel

VoornaamNaamKlassementBetrouwbaarheidVooruitgang
XanderVan der Linden217912-115
KurtBeynen2171103
ThomasVan Bever211914-9
ArnoDe Cuyper20836-51
KenL'Eglise200814-5
JarichWindelinckx19697-24
GertVerbinnen19514
MarnikBeyen19341775
RubenVaeremans191612123
HermesDe Backere1869887
MathijsLazeure18656-125
DavidVerwimp1853953
HansWildiers185175
GertElsen1796217
TinneSauvillers17954-149
AnSauvillers17673
WalterMerens173016114
BjornGoriens172864
WimDe Wachter172721-27
RutgerVerbiest172515-56
IefDe Smedt17101033
KrisL'Eglise1710866
BramVerbinnen16889118
TomDonné16731680
WouterHoegaerts162416124
JoVaeremans16181882
PieterDe Wolf160516105
JorgenVan Keer15936
ChristopheAertgeerts15746
CharlotteVan Aerschot156912-7
JoeriVandermeeren15391370
KoenMuysewinkel1535517
AnWalder153419-41
DirkBauwens15311747
BertMeurrens152918-98
MoraneWillemsens15169
GuyBormans150711-101
StefDe Cuyper15018-34
ElienWijns14907-241
DavidVan der Linden148317-220
DominiqueGilles147924-5
MichaelVerwimp14789-16
KoenElsen147712121
DavyVan Kerkhoven14679-73
StynGrieten14629-80
PeterWens14481426
Pieter-JanGhesquiere143917159
PetraVanelderen143318-5
GertMinnen14228-32
TomBoogaerts14212191
RobbyHendrickx140412
KrisBeyen138320-32
FrederikHoremans138010
PietNuttin138017137
ToonVan Aerschot137914-125
KurtSomers13631120
KaatVerbinnen134311-48
WimDemeyere13411118
BurtVertongen1320822
SofieLoockx13199
TomVanraes13059-79
MarcPeeters1282511
TomVan De Walle12798-66
AmberWouters1276124
BertDe Bondt127413-38
MarkVerbrugge12696
PhilippeDalcq12521673
HarryLaureys124412-145
MarcAertssen123210-22
TessaGordts12287-148
NathalieKlaykens12278-12
FrankBaert122515-19
ChloéDelcorte122515
WardMathys1219189
DannyDe Grieck12151170
LeenSerbruyns121516280
RenateZwijsen12113
NikkiGaublomme120916-41
PaulSauvillers119360
GeertVerbiest11881153
FrancoisDe Jaegere116713171
BartLemmens11661142
FrederikVan Baelen116412-73
LeenVan Rompaey116211
PieterVerbeeck115410
DieterVangodtsenhoven11521775
ThomasVerwimp114413-68
KrisMerckx11397-217
EddyPhilippaerts11311180
RudyDebecker1131112
WimVerlaenen11299
CharlotteBartczak112512132
PauloVieira110416-37
RonnyPelgrims110412-27
Laura-AnnMerckx10893
BarbaraFolens10883
MichelleRaddoux10863
MiekeClaes108116-70
BartSchepers107911184
WannesAerts107014-61
MarieYserbyt10564
EdithMinnen10507-42
LienVerschueren10385
PatrickVanderieck103714-59
GilMerckx10378-134
KrisNijs103417152
SandraTaelemans102820-48
PietPhilippe101112-119
EddyDe Backere10096-80
IngridTerlaeken100013112
SofieVictor9988-113
ElskeVercruysse9976-62
DirkPeeters9936-31
LauraWijns9887
JolienPhilippe9796-101
FrankySinap97114126
EvelienLevrouw9647
HildeWalder9591629
HanneloreVanlinthout95712-11
PeterVan Hest9528-17
HildeLibbrecht951713
FrankVaernewyck9489-35
TimHielegems94715-19
SofieCarlier9402
MaartenSourbron9382
LucDonné9361141
BrittWinnepenninckx92310-143
FrederikWyseur9085-142
DriesVan Weyenbergh8976
JanAerts88511-165
BieCleynhens87315-39
KristofGorissen8736
AndreMinnen84011-67
JohanDe Rop81810-131
StefanieVyncke8078100
ElkeValgaeren8011337
DirkVandenbulcke795111
AnnemieIckroth7928-134
WimChampagne7925-24
SarahRabau7895-55
GerrikWolfs788967
SandyRonsmans7541590
KarstenBeyen7272
AnnT'Seyen7254-27
CarolienDuplessis7002
AnDe Leener6741355
KatleenHessels66413145
PeggyTimmermans658917
PetraVannoten652156
NoorGeysen6485
ValeriePhilippaerts62711-63
CatherineBonet59615144
AnnWitters5791156
SofieElsen5481760
SofieNackaerts5361194
SofieGiedts5013
KatleenLambrechts4434
SariVercoutere4346
GoedeleMaes3978-235
AnitaVan Den Bosch3939133
ChantalMutsaers3893
LeenClaes3539191
RietRayé3476-124
IsabelClissen32010-259
CarolineDe Meester3191543
LieveGeeraerts300113
AnneClement2843
SusanVermeij2779-6
VanessaSlegers27671
CatherineHerremans2748-45
IngridBoffé24212-103
ElineBoey2317
MarleenReniers1994-60
ChristelGeeraerts1884
SabienGeeraerts18811-27
MilicaKresovic1878
KatrienPrincen1743
GwendolynWanet1734
KatrienAppelt1634
IngeHuypens144861
FranneGorissen1265
VeroniqueBergmans974

Tornooileiding

  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Rudy De Becker
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter