Klassement

Veteranen

VoornaamNaamKlassementBetrouwbaarheidVooruitgang
FrankVandaele19071668
GertElsen17881163
JohanLamotte17407-159
EdwinTops17178-4
WalterMerens1710959
TomVanden Eynde163614-135
JoVaeremans16269166
TimSterkens160910197
WimDe Wachter15829-54
DavidVan der Linden15787-202
GuyBormans15517-102
ToonVan Aerschot1531934
BertMeurrens153012-62
KrisVoets151240
MarkVerbrugge14993
ManuVan der Hauwaert1491981
SébastienBuron14875
DirkBauwens1474820
StynGrieten14547-66
JoeriVandermeeren14508-58
MarcAertssen13978-86
KoenElsen1396696
RudiVerbinnen13965-52
FrankVan der Aa13935-149
EddyHeijlen1368552
KrisBeyen136115-31
RobbyHendrickx13186
TomVanraes131567
KrisMerckx13025-243
JosVan Dyck12968241
Pieter-JanGhesquiere12881148
DannyDe Grieck12675-125
TomBoogaerts12677
HermanSeldeslachts12237-9
TomVandeplas10938-59
LucDonné10885-83
PieterVerbeeck10755
BartLemmens1054773
GeertVerbiest10537-20
ThomasVerwimp10463
PauloVieira103711-2
KoenPauels10202
FrancoisDe Jaegere95362
KrisNijs93911171
TimHielegems9308109
JohanDe Rop9016-103
ManuelCanada Cornejo8794
HarryKoops8733
JohanJaques8312
SeppeHerbots8254
KristofGorissen8092
JanAerts7996-77
GerrikWolfs714527
DirkVandenbulcke6915-8

Tornooileiding

  • Bie Cleynhens
  • Rudy De Becker
  • Dominique Gilles
  • Tessa Gordts
  • Rob Govaerts
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Walter Merens
  • Chantal Van Beselaere
  • Rudi Verbinnen
  • Patrick Vervoort

IT-team

  • Jo Vaeremans
  • Bart Lemmens
  • Koen Muysewinkel
  • Wim De Wachter